Mobile Customer Service Center Schedule

  February        
Date  Residential Area District Time  Location
1 Friday Busmantsi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
2 Saturday        
3 Sunday        
4 Monday  Lozen Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
5 Tuesday Zheleznitsa  Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
6 Wednesday Pasarel Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
7 Thursday Bistritsa Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
8 Friday Kazichene Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
9 Saturday        
10 Sunday        
11 Monday  Mramor Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
12 Tuesday Voluyak Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
13 Wednesday Obelya Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
14 Thursday Mirovyane Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
15 Friday Dobroslavtsi Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
16 Saturday        
17 Sunday        
18 Monday   Novi Iskar- Kurilo Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
19 Tuesday Chepintsi  Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
20 Wednesday Vladaya Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
21 Thursday Boyana Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Boyana Church
22 Friday        
23 Saturday        
24 Sunday        
25 Monday  Simeonovo Vitosha 9:30 - 12:00 In front of Municipality
25 Monday  Dragalevtsi Vitosha 13:00 -15:30 In front of Library
26 Tuesday Malo Buchino Ovcha kupel 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Harmonica Dairy
27 Wednesday Kremikovtsi Kremikovtsi 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
28 Thursday Bankya Bankya 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
  March        
Date  Residential Area District Time   Location
1 Friday Busmantsi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
2 Saturday        
3 Sunday        
4 Monday          
5 Tuesday Lozen Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
6 Wednesday Zheleznitsa  Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
7 Thursday Pasarel Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
8 Friday Bistritsa Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
9 Saturday        
10 Sunday        
11 Monday   Kazichene Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
12 Tuesday Mramor Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
13 Wednesday Voluyak Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
14 Thursday Obelya Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
15 Friday Mirovyane Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
16 Saturday        
17 Sunday        
18 Monday   Dobroslavtsi Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Kinder garden
19 Tuesday Novi Iskar- Kurilo Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
20 Wednesday Chepintsi  Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
21 Thursday Vladaya Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
22 Friday Boyana Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Boiansko hanche
23 Saturday        
24 Sunday        
25 Monday   Simeonovo Vitosha 09:30 - 12:00 In front of Municipality
           
25 Monday   Dragalevtsi Vitosha 13:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
26 Tuesday Malo Buchino Ovcha kupel 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Harmonica Dairy
27 Wednesday Kremikovtsi Kremikovtsi 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
28 Thursday Bankya Bankya 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
29 Friday        
30 Saturday        
31 Sunday        
  April        
Date  Residential Area District Time   Location
1 Monday   Busmantsi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
3 Tuesday Kremikovtsi Kremikovtsi 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
3 Wednesday Simeonovo Vitosha 09:30 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
4 Thursday Dragalevtsi Vitosha 10:00 - 15.30 In front of Library
5 Friday        
6 Saturday        
7 Sunday        
8 Monday   Lozen Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
9 Tuesday Zheleznitsa  Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
10 Wednesday Pasarel Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
11 Thursday Bistritsa Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
12 Friday Kazichene Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
13 Saturday        
14 Sunday        
15 Monday   Mramor Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
16 Tuesday Voluyak Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
17 Wednesday Obelya Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
18 Thursday Mirovyane Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
19 Friday Dobroslavtsi Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Kinder garden
20 Saturday        
21 Sunday        
22 Monday   Novi Iskar- Kurilo Novi Iskar 09:30 - 12:00 In front of Library
22 Monday   Chepintsi  Novi Iskar 13:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
23 Tuesday Malo Buchino Ovcha kupel 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Harmonica Dairy
24 Wednesday Vladaya Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
25 Thursday Boyana Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Boiansko hanche
26 Friday        
27 Saturday        
28 Sunday        
29 Monday          
30 Tuesday Bankya Bankya 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
  May        
Date  Residential Area District Time   Location
1 Wednesday        
2 Thursday Kremikovtsi Kremikovtsi 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
3 Friday Busmantsi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
4 Saturday        
5 Sunday        
6 Monday          
7 Tuesday Lozen Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
8 Wednesday Zheleznitsa  Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
9 Thursday Pasarel Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
10 Friday Bistritsa Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
11 Saturday        
12 Sunday        
13 Monday   Kazichene Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
14 Tuesday Mramor Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
15 Wednesday Voluyak Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
16 Thursday Obelya Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
17 Friday Mirovyane Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
18 Saturday        
19 Sunday        
20 Monday   Dobroslavtsi Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Kinder garden
21 Tuesday Novi Iskar- Kurilo Novi Iskar 09:30 - 12:00 In front of Library
21 Tuesday Chepintsi  Novi Iskar 13:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
22 Wednesday Vladaya Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
23 Thursday Boyana Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Boiansko hanche
24 Friday        
25 Saturday        
26 Sunday        
27 Monday   Simeonovo Vitosha 09.30 - 15.30 In front of Municipality
28 Tuesday Dragalevtsi Vitosha 10:00 - 15.30 In front of Library
29 Wednesday Malo Buchino Ovcha kupel 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Harmonica Dairy
30 Thursday Bankya Bankya 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
31 Friday        
  June        
Date  Residential Area District Time   Location
1 Saturday        
2 Sunday        
3 Monday   Kremikovtsi Kremikovtsi 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
4 Tuesday Busmantsi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
5 Wednesday Vladaya Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
6 Thursday Boyana Vitosha 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Boiansko hanche
7 Friday Malo Buchino Ovcha kupel 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Harmonica Dairy
8 Saturday        
9 Sunday        
10 Monday   Lozen Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
11 Tuesday Zheleznitsa  Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
12 Wednesday Pasarel Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
13 Thursday Bistritsa Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
14 Friday Kazichene Pancharevo 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
15 Saturday        
16 Sunday        
17 Monday   Mramor Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
18 Tuesday Voluyak Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
19 Wednesday Obelya Vrabnitsa 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
20 Thursday Mirovyane Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
21 Friday Dobroslavtsi Novi Iskar 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Kinder garden
22 Saturday        
23 Sunday        
24 Monday   Novi Iskar- Kurilo Novi Iskar 09:30 - 12:00 In front of Library
25 Tuesday Chepintsi  Novi Iskar 13:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
26 Wednesday Simeonovo Vitosha 09:30 - 12:00 In front of Municipality
26 Wednesday Dragalevtsi Vitosha 13:00 - 15:30 In front of Library
27 Thursday Bankya Bankya 10:00 - 15:30 In front of Municipality
28 Friday        
29 Saturday        
30 Sunday        
Каква вода пием? Център за обслужване на клиенти в Мега мол Люлин         
     
    
    You need to upgrade your Flash Player   
You need to upgrade your Flash Player
  

КонтактиВсички контакти

Контакт със Софийска вода

0800 1 21 21

безплатен денонощен телефон

София 1766, Младост 4, Бизнес Парк София, сграда 2А